Acogerdo Apartamento En La Playa Apartment Punta Cana
Punta Cana
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Acogerdo Apartamento En La Playa Apartment Punta Cana
Avenida Alemania Presidential Suite (Residencial 365) Apartamento 2108, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
Show map
Acogerdo Apartamento En La Playa Apartment Punta Cana offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Parroquia Jesus Maestro Church, situated only 7 minutes' walk away.
The Dolphin Island Park is 2.4 km away, while Chocolate is located a mere 200 metres away. The apartment lies in Bavaro, which operates daily on large comfortable tourist buses, with air conditioning and a TV in the lounge. Acogerdo Apartamento En La Playa Apartment is nestled 2.6 km from the vibrant Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Air conditioning
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Punta Cana
Attractions
Chocolate - 189 km
Aroma's Museum - 469 km
CrossFit Punta Cana - 476 km
BAM Market - 816 km
Cortecito Beach - 1008 km
Los Corales beach Bavaro - 1366 km
Eclipse - 1492 km
Taxi Bavaro Punta Cana - 1571 km
Princess Tower Casino Punta Cana - 1984 km
Legacy Disco Club - 2009 km
Airports
Punta Cana International Airport - 21 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.